dzisiaj: 96, wczoraj: 190
ogółem: 1 089 891
statystyki szczegółowe
|
|
||||||||||||||||||
|
Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice 0-3 Pogórze Pleśna
Bramki: Myjkowski Marcin x3
Skład:
Boczek Karol,Bober Michał,Drwal Dawid,Nowak Mateusz,Golonka Piotr,Myjkowski Marcin (Cetera Kamil), Gądek Jacek,Piszczek Radosław (Rzońca Marcin),Chudoba Miłosz,Kurdziel Patryk (Zieliński Maciej), Gierałt Łukasz (Cich Adam)
Ławka rezerwowych;
Cetera Kamil,Rzonca Marcin,Zieliński Maciej,Cich Adam,Ciurej Jarosław
Pogórze Pleśna 2-1 LKS Ładna
Bramki: Gądek Jacek, Bober Michał
Skład:
Boczek Karol,Żyra Tomasz (Rzońca Marcin),Drwal Dawid,Bober Michał,Golonka Piotr,Myjkowski Marcin,Gądek Jacek,Piszczek Radosław,Chudoba Miłosz,Gierałt Łukasz,Kurdziel Patryk
Ławka rezerwowych:
Rzońca Marcin,Cich Adam,Cetera Kamil,Maślanka Mateusz,Zieliński Maciej
Dąbrovia D.T. 3-0 Pogórze Pleśna
Skład:
Boczek Karol,Chudoba Miłosz,Bober Michał,Drwal Dawid,Golonka Piotr (Maślanka Mateusz),Myjkowski Marcin (Cich Adam),Gądek Jacek,Piszczek Radosław,Zieliński Maciej (Cetera Kamil),Gierałt Łukasz,Kurdziel Patryk
Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra 2-3 Pogórze Pleśna
Bramki: Rzońca Marcin,Gierałt Łukasz,Gut Konrad
Skład:
Boczek Karol,Golonka Piotr,Drwal Dawid,Nowak Mateusz,Żyra Tomasz,Tryba Mateusz (Gut Konrad),Rzońca Marcin,Gądek Jacek,Myjkowski Marcin,Kurdziel Patryk (Cich Adam),Gierałt Łukasz
Ławka rezerwowych:
Gut Konrad,Gut Artur,Cich Adam,Zieliński Maciej
KS Śmigno 5-2 Pogórze Pleśna
Bramki: Myjkowski Marcin,Gut Konrad
Skład:
Boczek Karol,Bober Michał,Nowak Mateusz,Drwal Dawid,Ryba Szymon,Gut Artur (Gierałt Łukasz),Gut Konrad (Skowron Adrian),Gądek Jacek,Piszczek Radosław,Zieliński Maciej (Gąsior Jakub (Rzońca Marcin)),Myjkowski Marcin (Cetera Kamil)
Ławka rezerwowych:
Cetera Kamil,Skowron Adrian,Gierałt Łukasz,Maślanka Mateusz,Gąsior Jakub,Rzońca Marcin
LKS Ładna 3-0 Pogórze Pleśna
Skład:
Boczek Karol,Bober Michał,Rzońca Marcin (Piszczek Radosław),Ryba Szymon (Cich Adam),Szwedo Patryk (Żyra Tomasz),Myjkowski Marcin,Gądek Jacek,Kurdziel Patryk (Ciurej Jarosław),Gut Konrad,Gut Artur,Gierałt Łukasz (Cetera Kamil)
Ławka rezerwowych:
Piszczek Wojciech,Piszczek Radosław,Ciurej Jarosław,Żyra Tomasz,Cich Adam,Cetera Kamil
Pogórze Pleśna 0-3 Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska
Skład Pogórze:
Boczek Karol-Bober Michał,Drwal Dawid ( Gut Konrad 27'),Golonka Piotr ( Zieliński Maciej 31'),Szwedo Patryk (Cetera Kamil 90+4),Myjkowski Marcin,Gądek Jacek,Piszczek Radosław,Gut Artur,Kurdziel Patryk (Maślanka Mateusz 78),Gierałt Łukasz
Ławka rezerwowych:
Zieliński Maciej,Tryba Mateusz,Maślanka Mateusz,Gąsior Jakub,Cetera Kamil,Piszczek Wojciech,Gut Konrad
Skład Dąbrovia:
Zając Paweł-Sas Mateusz,Cielczyk Tomasz,Wnęk Przemysław,Lejkowski Andrzej,Majka Adam,Motyka Hubert,Barwacz Marcin,Stachura Norbert,Sas Sebastian,Kozicki Marcin
Ławka rezerwowych:
Pszczoła Jakub,Ptak Mateusz,Klimaj Konrad,Wiśniowski Dominik,Ptak Paweł,Lizak Dawid,Proczka Mateusz
Widzów: 80
1:6 | ||
KS Radlna | Pogórze Pleśna |
Ostatnia kolejka 26 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Liga Okręgowa » Tarnów | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|